modified on 20 March 2012 at 18:22 ••• 456 views

Sheri St. Claire

From EOFFTV - The Encyclopedia of Fantastic Film and Television

Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 17 April 1957, USA
Also Known As: Sherrie St. Claire, Sheri H. Claire, Kim Kafkaloff, Debbie Moore, Cheri St. Clair, Sheri St. Clair, Sherrie St. Clair, Sherry St. Clair, Sherri St. Claire, Sheri St. Cloud, Sheri St. James
Occupations: actress

INTRODUCTION

An American pornographic film actress.





(*) = television

1984

Lust in the Fast Lane (actress (Helen #2 - as Sherrie St. Claire))

1985

Dream Lover (actress)