modified on 1 February 2013 at 16:31 ••• 305 views

James Franco

From EOFFTV - The Encyclopedia of Fantastic Film and Television

Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: 19 April 1978
Place of Birth: Palo Alto, California, USA
Also Known As: James Edward Franco
Occupations: actor

INTRODUCTION

An American actor.

(*) = television

2011

Rise of the Planet of the Apes (actor (Will Rodman))


Your Highness (actor (Prince Fabious))

2013

This is the End (actor)